AinMokti
Ainmokti
Home About Stuffs Twitter instagram

owner


" my other world. for me to share about my life and passion. "

Credits

© Template design by Adila. thanks for Base code by Atiqah.

Tuesday, 12 June 2012 • 00:29 • 4 comments



Assalmualaikum and Hi! how's you guys? so, it has been so long since my last update here..i'm so sorry to all the readers and my blog too...i cant update as offent asa usual..because i've started my class back...for you guys, who still doesn't know yet..yeahh, here i am in Universiti Malaya..doing Foundation Studies in Centre Of Foundation Studies of Universiti Malaya..Alhamdulillah, i got what i want...finally i can change my course from Foundation in Physical Science to Foundation in what we call that in english..haha..w i'm so noob?? donno la.. Asasi Sains Hayat...hahaha..(sorry for my bad english level..lol)..so, i'm gonna stick back with Biology, Chemistry, Physics and Mathematics....huh..what to do...so, its better for me to appologise first because after this i will not update my blog as usual..sorry blog.. erm, i think thats all for now..i donno what to blog anymore for rite now..but fore sure i will try my best to spend some time blogging.. i will..insyaallah..n please, pray for my best, for my future.. 4flat in Asasi Sains Hayat UM..insyaallah..
before that..here some of my latest pictures..latest..not so la..around last week maybe..

with my bff..anyss..love u anys..if u see this..hahaha..


some pic of us eating..haha..sangat xda kena mengena dgn entry ni..

and here the pic from my Residential College..view from my room..

ok, i think thats all from me now..till then, bye..
have a nice day..





4 Comments:

Blogger CikAnyss' :O said...

love you too ain !! hehe :D

14 June 2012 at 23:55  
Blogger azwar syuhada said...

bestnya ain.. =D

15 June 2012 at 05:13  
Blogger nurul ain said...

ngee~

16 June 2012 at 07:27  
Blogger nurul ain said...

apa yg bestnya??

16 June 2012 at 07:27  

Post a Comment


|